PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
04:02:05 |
38,54 |
2 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:01 |
|
3 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:23 |
|
4 |
MOREY Drew |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
5 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:34 |
|
6 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:38 |
|
7 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:38 |
|
8 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
9 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:39 |
|
10 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
11 |
CAMPBELL Max |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
12 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
13 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:40 |
|
14 |
AITKEN Jack |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:41 |
|
15 |
BEAUMONT Cameron |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:42 |
|
16 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:43 |
|
17 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:43 |
|
18 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
19 |
EVANS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:51 |
|
20 |
HEFFERNAN William |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:10 |
|
21 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
01:11 |
|
22 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
01:53 |
|
23 |
REES Brent |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
01:54 |
|
24 |
MARDON Kallum |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
02:10 |
|
25 |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:12 |
|
26 |
MURPHY Lucas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:38 |
|
27 |
THIMACHAI Kongphob |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
02:59 |
|
28 |
STEPHENSON Tom |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
02:59 |
|
29 |
MITCHELL Finn |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
03:00 |
|
30 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
03:46 |
|
31 |
PAWSON Edward |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
04:14 |
|
32 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
04:28 |
|
33 |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
04:31 |
|
34 |
SANDERS D'Arcy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
04:40 |
|
35 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
04:41 |
|
36 |
COOPER William |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
04:42 |
|
37 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
05:02 |
|
38 |
LUDMAN Joshua |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
05:23 |
|
39 |
MORAN Sean |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
05:23 |
|
40 |
BEIKOFF Joshua |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
08:03 |
|
41 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
08:04 |
|
42 |
BERRY Thomas |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
08:10 |
|
43 |
PANSAARD Arttasorn |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
08:12 |
|
44 |
CRAINE Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
08:13 |
|
45 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
08:14 |
|
46 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
08:17 |
|
47 |
BRITTS Edwin |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
09:25 |
|
48 |
EATHER Kurt |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
09:25 |
|
49 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
09:25 |
|
50 |
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
09:35 |
|
51 |
LUKE Daniel |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
09:35 |
|
52 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
10:42 |
|
53 |
JOHNSTON Lewis |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
12:30 |
|
54 |
MOORE Matthew |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
13:11 |
|
55 |
BORRIE Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
13:12 |
|
56 |
CONNOLLY Redmond |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
13:40 |
|
57 |
WILSON Matthew |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
13:56 |
|
58 |
MCCLUNE Matt |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
15:01 |
|
59 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
15:49 |
|
60 |
RUSH Christian |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
15:49 |
|
61 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
15:50 |
|
62 |
DAVIS Matt |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
17:18 |
|
63 |
MAGOSAKI Daiki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
18:22 |
|
64 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
19:08 |
|
65 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
19:10 |
|
66 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
19:56 |
|
67 |
PATTERSON Zakk |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
42:30 |
|
68 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
43:56 |
|
DNF |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
|
|
DNF |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DOUGLAS Joel |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
|
|
DNF |
PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
RITCHIE Samuel |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
VAN HEYNINGEN Michiel |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
|
|
DNF |
WORRALL Carlo |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
|
|
DNS |
BRIDGWATER Daniel |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
|
|
DNS |
GOUGH Hunter |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
|
|
DNS |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
OTL |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
|
|
OTL |
KAUFMANN Johannes |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
09:52:42 |
|
2 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:11 |
|
4 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:26 |
|
5 |
MOREY Drew |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
6 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:36 |
|
7 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:44 |
|
8 |
AITKEN Jack |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:44 |
|
9 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
10 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:48 |
|
11 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:49 |
|
12 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
00:49 |
|
13 |
CAMPBELL Max |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:49 |
|
14 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
15 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:50 |
|
16 |
BEAUMONT Cameron |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:52 |
|
17 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:53 |
|
18 |
EVANS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
01:00 |
|
19 |
HEFFERNAN William |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:15 |
|
20 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
01:21 |
|
21 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
01:32 |
|
22 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
01:58 |
|
23 |
REES Brent |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
24 |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:21 |
|
25 |
MURPHY Lucas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:48 |
|
26 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
03:56 |
|
27 |
PAWSON Edward |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
04:24 |
|
28 |
THIMACHAI Kongphob |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
04:36 |
|
29 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
04:37 |
|
30 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
04:45 |
|
31 |
COOPER William |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
04:51 |
|
32 |
LUDMAN Joshua |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
05:32 |
|
33 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
05:39 |
|
34 |
MORAN Sean |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
05:50 |
|
35 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
08:14 |
|
36 |
PANSAARD Arttasorn |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
08:22 |
|
37 |
CRAINE Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
08:23 |
|
38 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
08:24 |
|
39 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
08:27 |
|
40 |
EATHER Kurt |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
09:30 |
|
41 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
09:30 |
|
42 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
10:52 |
|
43 |
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
11:02 |
|
44 |
BRITTS Edwin |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
11:13 |
|
45 |
LUKE Daniel |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
11:42 |
|
46 |
MOORE Matthew |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
13:43 |
|
47 |
CONNOLLY Redmond |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
13:50 |
|
48 |
WILSON Matthew |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
14:04 |
|
49 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
15:46 |
|
50 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
15:48 |
|
51 |
RUSH Christian |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
15:59 |
|
52 |
STEPHENSON Tom |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
17:17 |
|
53 |
MARDON Kallum |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
17:49 |
|
54 |
MAGOSAKI Daiki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
18:32 |
|
55 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
19:19 |
|
56 |
MITCHELL Finn |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
19:59 |
|
57 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
20:05 |
|
58 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
21:02 |
|
59 |
BEIKOFF Joshua |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
23:42 |
|
60 |
BERRY Thomas |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
23:48 |
|
61 |
JOHNSTON Lewis |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
25:47 |
|
62 |
SANDERS D'Arcy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
28:34 |
|
63 |
DAVIS Matt |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
29:28 |
|
64 |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
35:31 |
|
65 |
BORRIE Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
37:54 |
|
66 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
44:47 |
|
67 |
MCCLUNE Matt |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
46:02 |
|
68 |
PATTERSON Zakk |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
58:09 |
|